Palmares

  1. Montreal October 26 - November 1, 1930 - Marcel Boogmans, 3rd place
  2. Montreal April 19-25, 1931 - George Dempsey, 3rd place
  3. Milwaukee January 6-12, 1932 - Henri Lepage, 6th place
  4. Montreal April 17-23, 1932 - Pierre Gachon, DNF
  5. Toronto May 2-7, 1932 - Freddy Zach, 6th place
  6. Atlantic City July 1932 - Harry Horan, 4th place
  7. Vancouver August 1932 - Al Crossley, 4th place
  8. Montreal October 17-13, 1932 - Anthony Beckman, 6th place
  9. Toronto October 1932 - Anthony Beckman, 3rd place
  10. Cleveland January 20-26, 1933 - Cecil Walker, 4th place
  11. Saint Louis February 8-14, 1933 - Reg McNamara, 5th place
  12. Montreal April 16-22, 1933 - William Torchy Peden, 2nd place
  13. Montreal October 8-14, 1933 - Frank Bartell, 1st place
  14. Toronto October 23-29, 1933 - Anthony Beckman, 5th place
  15. New York February 25 - March 2, 1934 - Freddy Zach, DNF
  16. Chicago March 13-19, 1934 - Freddy Zach, DNF
  17. Montreal April 15-21, 1934 - Anthony Beckman, 7th place
  18. Toronto May 6-11, 1934 - Reggie Fielding, 3rd place
  19. Montreal October 15-21, 1934 - Frank Bartell, 3rd place
  20. Montreal April 13-19, 1936 - Al Crossley, 4th place
  21. Toronto April 27-May 3, 1936 - Borris, DNF
  22. Cleveland January 11-17, 1937 - Fred Spencer, 6th place
  23. Milwaukee January 22-28, 1937 - Albert Heaton, 6th place
  24. Saint Louis February 2-8, 1937 - Henry ‘Hank’ Sima, DNF
  25. Indianapolis February 15-20, 1937 - Cecil Behringer, 6th place
  26. Kansas City March 17-23, 1937 - Dominick Camastro, 4th place
  27. Pittsburgh April 1-7, 1937 - Gustuv Killian, 3rd place
  28. Louisville April 15-21, 1937 - Dominick Camastro, 5th place
  29. Philadelphia April 25 – May 5, 1937 - Reggie Fielding, 4th place
  30. Toronto September 28 – October 3, 1937 - Jimmy Walthour, 2nd place
  31. Montreal October 10-16, 1937 - Jerry Rodman, 5th place
  32. New York September 19-25, 1938 - Eddy Testa, DNF
  33. Montreal October 9-15, 1938 - Fred Ottevarie, DNF
  34. Montreal September 27- October 3, 1942 - Jerry Rodman, 4th place
  35. Cleveland December 7-13, 1947 - Oscar Juner, DNF
  36. New York February 26 – March 2, 1948 - Bill Jacoby, DNF
  37. Buffalo October 5-11, 1948 - Mickey Francoise, DNF
  38. Chicago October 31 – November 6, 1948 - Ted Smith, DNF
  39. New York November 14-20, 1948 - Stanley Bransgrove (Aus), DNF